Players Sunway Sitges International Junior Blitz Chess Championship 2019

RankNameFederationRatingTitleBirthdateFide ID
1Dhrupad Kashyap India2073200546606092
2Anthony Atanasov Canada2055CM20082623897
3Edgar Mamedov Kazakhstan1970201013739980
4Marc Martinez GamizAndorra188120056900976
5Leo Gardner Spain1630200724585432
6Amadeu Moya SardaSpain158954569060
7Javier Montero OlmosSpain1538200754536405
8Daniel Chiochia Spain1431200554526957
9Hugo Uber GraciaSpain1379201054720079
10Martí Marin RipollSpain1359201054568994
11Sergio Gomez RiveraSpain1335200524590967
12Luke Salvador Green Spain1308200854598109
13Marc Garre MontesSpain1305200554565553
14Judit Gomez RiveraSpain1302200324591025
15Bernat Moya SardaSpain1207200954569079
16Adria Bonillo LasoSpain1089200954587956
17Martina Lázaro del ArcoSpain1060201054567963
18Julia Paricio ClarSpain0200454566169
19Luis Eduard Gardner Spain0200954575117
20Pol Miralles GarciaSpain0
21Arnau Camps AbadiaSpain0200954567262
22Judith Bonillo LasoSpain0201154587964
23Tristan Esteras Spain0
24Marc Lozano CasasayasSpain0200854707668
25Diego Dupont ArribasSpain0